Kermanshah 84 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Masoud Heidari 9 1 0 1 32
2. Arian Tavakoli 8 3 0 0 33
3. Amir Golegolab 6 3 0 1 19
4. Kambiz Kouti 6 3 0 0 3
5. Bahram karbasi 5 3 0 1 -4
6. Hesam Sarvi 5 3 0 0 24
7. Mohammad Naderi 5 3 0 0 6
8. Kaveh Karimi 5 3 0 0 4
9. Masoud Sarabi 4 3 0 0 15
10. Mohsen Rahimi 4 3 0 0 4
11. Mohammad Shiani 4 3 0 0 0
12. Ghasem Fallahi 3 3 0 0 6
13. Ehsan Moradi 3 3 0 0 2
14. Bahman Gharaveisi 3 3 0 0 0
15. Asghar Salimi 3 3 0 0 -4
16. Alireza Solgi 3 3 0 0 -15
17. Amin Naderi 2 3 0 0 9
18. Hamzeh Heidari 2 3 0 0 -4
19. Yazdan Jalilian 2 3 0 0 -6
20. Majid Bakyar 2 3 0 0 -10
21. Hazhir Atari 2 3 0 0 -11
22. Hosein Moradi 2 3 0 0 -11
23. Nader Shiani 1 3 0 0 -1
24. Soheil kiani 1 3 0 0 -5
25. Behrouz Soltan Aba 1 3 0 0 -9
26. Behzad Panjeh Zade 1 3 0 0 -9
27. Yousof Sariri 1 3 0 0 -9
28. Behrouz Kahrizi 1 3 0 0 -11
29. Abdolreza Darestan 0 3 0 0 -10
30. Amir Moghadam 0 3 0 0 -10
31. Saman Sobhani 0 3 0 0 -13
32. Peiman Shahouneh 0 3 0 0 -15
11. Round : 15/01/2018 21:00
T1 Masoud Heidar 9 - 6 Arian Tavakol
10. Round : 13/01/2018 22:00
T1 Arian Tavakol 9 - 0 Amir Golegola
Sit-out : Masoud Heidari
9. Round : 13/01/2018 22:00
T1 Masoud Heidar 9 - 0 Bahram karbas
T2 Kambiz Kouti 2 - 9 Arian Tavakol
Sit-out : Amir Golegolab
8. Round : 13/01/2018 20:00
T1 Masoud Heidar 9 - 7 Amir Golegola
T2 Mohammad Nade 8 - 9 Bahram karbas
T3 Hesam Sarvi 4 - 9 Kambiz Kouti
T4 Arian Tavakol 9 - 2 Kaveh Karimi
7. Round : 12/01/2018 16:00
T1 Masoud Heidar 9 - 4 Kaveh Karimi
T2 Kambiz Kouti 0 - 9 Amir Golegola
T3 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 4 Masoud Sarabi
T4 Mohammad Shia 3 - 9 Mohammad Nade
T5 Arian Tavakol 9 - 2 Mohsen Rahimi
Sit-out : Bahram karbasi
6. Round : 12/01/2018 15:00
T1 Bahram karbas 5 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T2 Masoud Heidar 9 - 8 Kambiz Kouti
T3 Arian Tavakol 2 - 9 Amir Golegola
T4 Bahman Gharav 3 - 9 Masoud Sarabi
T5 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 0 Alireza Solgi
T6 Ghasem Fallah 7 - 9 Mohammad Shia
T7 Ehsan Moradi 0 - 9 Mohsen Rahimi
T8 Mohammad Nade 9 - 1 Asghar Salimi
5. Round : 12/01/2018 14:00
T1 Kambiz Kouti 9 - 8 Kaveh Karimi
T2 Alireza Solgi 2 - 9 Amir Golegola
T3 Hesam Sarvi 5 - 9 Arian Tavakol
T4 Masoud Heidar 9 - 7 Mohammad Shia
T5 Ehsan Moradi 5 - 9 Bahram karbas
T6 Ghasem Fallah 9 - 6 Hamzeh Heidar
T7 Yazdan Jalili 0 - 9 Masoud Sarabi
T8 Bahman Gharav 9 - 4 Hazhir Atari
T9 Mohammad Nade 9 - 8 Majid Bakyar
T10 Hosein Moradi 6 - 9 Mohsen Rahimi
T11 Amin Naderi 8 - 9 Asghar Salimi
4. Round : 12/01/2018 12:00
T1 Ehsan Moradi 8 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T2 Kambiz Kouti 9 - 8 Amir Golegola
T3 Ghasem Fallah 8 - 9 Alireza Solgi
T4 Bahman Gharav 7 - 9 Arian Tavakol
T5 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 3 Hazhir Atari
T6 Mohammad Shia 9 - 5 Hamzeh Heidar
T7 Masoud Heidar 9 - 4 Asghar Salimi
T8 Yazdan Jalili 4 - 9 Bahram karbas
T9 Behzad Panjeh 8 - 9 Mohsen Rahimi
T10 Nader Shiani 8 - 9 Majid Bakyar
T11 Amin Naderi 9 - 0 Yousof Sariri
T12 Behrouz Kahri 1 - 9 Masoud Sarabi
T13 Hosein Moradi 9 - 4 Behrouz Solta
T14 Soheil kiani 8 - 9 Mohammad Nade
3. Round : 12/01/2018 10:00
T1 Masoud Heidar 6 - 9 Ehsan Moradi
T2 Mohammad Shia 2 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T3 Hazhir Atari 6 - 9 Kambiz Kouti
T4 Bahram karbas 5 - 9 Amir Golegola
T5 Soheil kiani 5 - 9 Ghasem Fallah
T6 Nader Shiani 8 - 9 Alireza Solgi
T7 Bahman Gharav 9 - 6 Mohsen Rahimi
T8 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 3 Mohammad Nade
T9 Hamzeh Heidar 9 - 7 Masoud Sarabi
T10 Hosein Moradi 2 - 9 Asghar Salimi
T11 Majid Bakyar 0 - 9 Arian Tavakol
T12 Yazdan Jalili 9 - 3 Behzad Panjeh
T13 Abdolreza Dar 3 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T14 Peiman Shahou 0 - 9 Amin Naderi
T15 Behrouz Kahri 9 - 8 Amir Moghadam
T16 Behrouz Solta 9 - 7 Saman Sobhani
2. Round : 12/01/2018 09:00
T1 Soheil kiani 8 - 9 Masoud Heidar
T2 Bahman Gharav 2 - 9 Ehsan Moradi
T3 Mohammad Shia 9 - 3 Arian Tavakol
T4 Ghasem Fallah 8 - 9 Hazhir Atari
T5 Hesam Sarvi 8 - 9 Bahram karbas
T6 Hosein Moradi 0 - 9 Kambiz Kouti
T7 Yazdan Jalili 6 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T8 Amir Golegola 9 - 7 Masoud Sarabi
T9 Hamzeh Heidar 9 - 6 Saman Sobhani
T10 Nader Shiani 9 - 1 Amir Moghadam
T11 Abdolreza Dar 8 - 9 Behzad Panjeh
T12 Majid Bakyar 9 - 4 Yousof Sariri
T13 Amin Naderi 6 - 9 Mohsen Rahimi
T14 Behrouz Kahri 7 - 9 Asghar Salimi
T15 Behrouz Solta 5 - 9 Mohammad Nade
T16 Alireza Solgi 9 - 7 Peiman Shahou
1. Round :
T1 Mohammad Shia 9 - 6 Behzad Panjeh
T2 Behrouz Solta 7 - 9 Hazhir Atari
T3 Nader Shiani 2 - 9 Bahman Gharav
T4 Behrouz Kahri 7 - 9 Bahram karbas
T5 Ehsan Moradi 9 - 3 Majid Bakyar
T6 Yazdan Jalili 9 - 4 Amin Naderi
T7 Hamzeh Heidar 7 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T8 Peiman Shahou 5 - 9 Arian Tavakol
T9 Hosein Moradi 9 - 6 Alireza Solgi
T10 Soheil kiani 9 - 8 Asghar Salimi
T11 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 1 Saman Sobhani
T12 Masoud Heidar 9 - 2 Mohammad Nade
T13 Ghasem Fallah 9 - 6 Abdolreza Dar
T14 Amir Golegola 9 - 7 Mohsen Rahimi
T15 Masoud Sarabi 9 - 8 Yousof Sariri
T16 Amir Moghadam 8 - 9 Kambiz Kouti

Share