Kermanshah 80 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Amir Golegolab 7 2 0 0 31
2. Peiman Shahouneh 7 2 0 0 29
3. Yousof Sariri 7 2 0 0 14
4. Behzad Panjeh Zade 6 2 0 1 15
5. Babak Moradi 6 3 0 0 11
6. Amin Naderi 5 3 0 0 16
7. Soheil kiani 5 3 0 0 4
8. Farhad Hasan Pour 4 3 0 1 16
9. Mohsen Rahimi 4 3 0 0 5
10. Yazdan Jalilian 4 3 0 0 2
11. Alireza Solgi 4 3 0 0 -5
12. Erfan Taheri 3 3 0 0 10
13. Masoud Sarabi 3 3 0 0 2
14. Abdolreza Darestan 3 3 0 0 1
15. Mohammad Naderi 3 3 0 0 1
16. Meisam Abbasi 3 3 0 0 -6
17. Hosein Moradi 2 3 0 0 6
18. Milaad Khalvandi 2 3 0 0 1
19. Reza Haji Zadeh Mo 2 3 0 0 -5
20. Hamzeh Heidari 2 3 0 0 -6
21. Farshad Safaei 2 3 0 0 -8
22. Hazhir Atari 2 3 0 0 -11
23. Masoud Heidari 1 3 0 0 -5
24. Sajed Abbasi 1 3 0 0 -7
25. Mostafa Zabayehi 1 3 0 0 -8
26. Bahman Gharaveisi 1 3 0 0 -11
27. Asghar Salimi 1 3 0 0 -14
28. Shahram Darestani 1 3 0 0 -15
29. Mohammad Shiani 0 3 0 0 -6
30. Nader Shiani 0 3 0 0 -14
31. Amir Rahimi 0 3 0 0 -18
32. Behrouz Kahrizi 0 3 0 0 -25
10. Round : 01/12/2017 20:00
T1 Peiman Shahou 0 - 0 Amir Golegola
T2 Behzad Panjeh 0 - 0 Yousof Sariri
9. Round : 01/12/2017 19:00
T1 Peiman Shahou 9 - 1 Yousof Sariri
T2 Amir Golegola 9 - 4 Babak Moradi
Sit-out : Behzad Panjeh Zadeh
8. Round : 01/12/2017 18:00
T1 Soheil kiani 3 - 9 Babak Moradi
T2 Amin Naderi 4 - 9 Amir Golegola
T3 Behzad Panjeh 9 - 7 Yousof Sariri
T4 Peiman Shahou 9 - 7 Farhad Hasan
7. Round : 01/12/2017 17:00
T1 Yousof Sariri 9 - 7 Amir Golegola
T2 Yazdan Jalili 4 - 9 Behzad Panjeh
T3 Soheil kiani 9 - 6 Alireza Solgi
T4 Peiman Shahou 9 - 4 Babak Moradi
T5 Amin Naderi 9 - 2 Mohsen Rahimi
Sit-out : Farhad Hasan Pour
6. Round : 01/12/2017 16:00
T1 Alireza Solgi 3 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T2 Soheil kiani 4 - 9 Amir Golegola
T3 Behzad Panjeh 4 - 9 Babak Moradi
T4 Abdolreza Dar 2 - 9 Amin Naderi
T5 Mohammad Nade 2 - 9 Peiman Shahou
T6 Meisam Abbasi 4 - 9 Farhad Hasan
T7 Yazdan Jalili 9 - 6 Erfan Taheri
T8 Mohsen Rahimi 9 - 7 Masoud Sarabi
5. Round : 01/12/2017 14:00
T1 Soheil kiani 4 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T2 Mohammad Nade 6 - 9 Babak Moradi
T3 Behzad Panjeh 9 - 8 Mohsen Rahimi
T4 Farhad Hasan 6 - 9 Amir Golegola
T5 Alireza Solgi 9 - 7 Masoud Sarabi
T6 Erfan Taheri 9 - 6 Hamzeh Heidar
T7 Meisam Abbasi 9 - 8 Reza Haji Zad
T8 Milaad Khalv 5 - 9 Peiman Shahou
T9 Yazdan Jalili 9 - 7 Hosein Moradi
T10 Amin Naderi 9 - 0 Hazhir Atari
T11 Abdolreza Dar 9 - 4 Farshad Safae
4. Round : 01/12/2017 12:00
T1 Soheil kiani 9 - 6 Mohsen Rahimi
T2 Yousof Sariri 9 - 8 Masoud Sarabi
T3 Abdolreza Dar 6 - 9 Alireza Solgi
T4 Hosein Moradi 6 - 9 Behzad Panjeh
T5 Meisam Abbasi 2 - 9 Mohammad Nade
T6 Amin Naderi 3 - 9 Babak Moradi
T7 Farhad Hasan 9 - 6 Farshad Safae
T8 Hazhir Atari 0 - 9 Amir Golegola
T9 Bahman Gharav 7 - 9 Reza Haji Zad
T10 Shahram Dares 0 - 9 Peiman Shahou
T11 Hamzeh Heidar 9 - 5 Masoud Heidar
T12 Mostafa Zabay 0 - 9 Erfan Taheri
T13 Milaad Khalv 9 - 3 Asghar Salimi
T14 Yazdan Jalili 9 - 6 Sajed Abbasi
3. Round : 01/12/2017 11:00
T1 Soheil kiani 9 - 4 Behzad Panjeh
T2 Hosein Moradi 2 - 9 Mohsen Rahimi
T3 Amin Naderi 8 - 9 Masoud Sarabi
T4 Hazhir Atari 6 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T5 Meisam Abbasi 9 - 3 Hamzeh Heidar
T6 Masoud Heidar 3 - 9 Farhad Hasan
T7 Erfan Taheri 8 - 9 Alireza Solgi
T8 Milaad Khalv 5 - 9 Abdolreza Dar
T9 Bahman Gharav 4 - 9 Amir Golegola
T10 Yazdan Jalili 6 - 9 Farshad Safae
T11 Mostafa Zabay 6 - 9 Mohammad Nade
T12 Shahram Dares 8 - 9 Babak Moradi
T13 Peiman Shahou 9 - 0 Nader Shiani
T14 Amir Rahimi 7 - 9 Reza Haji Zad
T15 Sajed Abbasi 9 - 7 Mohammad Shia
T16 Behrouz Kahri 0 - 9 Asghar Salimi
2. Round : 01/12/2017 09:00
T1 Behzad Panjeh 9 - 4 Amir Golegola
T2 Abdolreza Dar 7 - 9 Masoud Sarabi
T3 Shahram Dares 0 - 9 Hazhir Atari
T4 Yazdan Jalili 7 - 9 Soheil kiani
T5 Milaad Khalv 5 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T6 Hosein Moradi 9 - 0 Alireza Solgi
T7 Mohammad Nade 6 - 9 Amin Naderi
T8 Mohsen Rahimi 9 - 7 Babak Moradi
T9 Farshad Safae 9 - 7 Reza Haji Zad
T10 Amir Rahimi 0 - 9 Farhad Hasan
T11 Erfan Taheri 9 - 3 Peiman Shahou
T12 Meisam Abbasi 9 - 8 Nader Shiani
T13 Bahman Gharav 9 - 6 Mohammad Shia
T14 Masoud Heidar 9 - 0 Behrouz Kahri
T15 Mostafa Zabay 9 - 1 Asghar Salimi
T16 Sajed Abbasi 6 - 9 Hamzeh Heidar
1. Round :
T1 Hazhir Atari 9 - 8 Mohammad Shia
T2 Farshad Safae 4 - 9 Mohsen Rahimi
T3 Mostafa Zabay 5 - 9 Abdolreza Dar
T4 Mohammad Nade 9 - 5 Nader Shiani
T5 Amir Rahimi 2 - 9 Milaad Khalv
T6 Erfan Taheri 5 - 9 Masoud Sarabi
T7 Meisam Abbasi 7 - 9 Amin Naderi
T8 Hosein Moradi 9 - 0 Peiman Shahou
T9 Yazdan Jalili 9 - 5 Masoud Heidar
T10 Sajed Abbasi 6 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T11 Soheil kiani 9 - 2 Bahman Gharav
T12 Hamzeh Heidar 5 - 9 Shahram Dares
T13 Reza Haji Zad 3 - 9 Amir Golegola
T14 Behzad Panjeh 9 - 0 Asghar Salimi
T15 Farhad Hasan 7 - 9 Babak Moradi
T16 Alireza Solgi 9 - 2 Behrouz Kahri

Share