Sonati 32 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Shahram Darestani 7 1 0 0 19
2. Sahand Najafi 5 2 0 1 15
3. Farhad Amiri 5 2 0 0 10
4. Farzin Joudaki 5 2 0 0 10
5. Majid Bakyar 4 2 0 0 8
6. Behzad Hamounjou 4 2 0 0 4
7. Erfan Taheri 3 2 0 0 11
8. Kamran Sarvi 2 2 0 1 -2
9. Saeid Kahrizi 2 2 0 1 -2
10. Milad Ayyazi 2 2 0 0 3
11. Hamed Darestani 2 2 0 0 1
12. Javad Javadifar 2 2 0 0 -1
13. Mohammad Mehdi Hoz 2 2 0 0 -2
14. Soheil Najafi 2 2 0 0 -8
15. Majid Yazdani Far 1 2 0 0 1
16. Nader Sadeghi 1 2 0 0 0
17. Omid Ghavi 1 2 0 0 -1
18. Saman Feridouni 1 2 0 0 -5
19. Teimour Pasandideh 1 2 0 0 -5
20. Ali Reza Ghaderi 1 2 0 0 -6
21. Behnam Ala'oddini 0 2 0 0 -4
22. Mohammad Mehdi Pou 0 2 0 0 -4
23. Shayan Afshar 0 2 0 0 -6
24. Ezatollah Ammi 0 2 0 0 -7
25. Mehdi Yari 0 2 0 0 -9
26. Mohammad Nouri 0 2 0 0 -10
27. Reza Mohammadi 0 2 0 0 -10
8. Round : 22/01/2018 10:00
T1 Shahram Dares 5 - 3 Sahand Najafi
7. Round : 19/01/2018 14:00
T1 Farzin Joudak 3 - 5 Sahand Najafi
T2 Shahram Dares 5 - 3 Farhad Amiri
6. Round : 19/01/2018 13:00
T1 Sahand Najafi 5 - 2 Majid Bakyar
T2 Behzad Hamoun 4 - 5 Shahram Dares
T3 Farzin Joudak 4 - 5 Farhad Amiri
5. Round : 19/01/2018 12:00
T1 Farzin Joudak 5 - 2 Majid Bakyar
T2 Behzad Hamoun 5 - 4 Erfan Taheri
T3 Shahram Dares 5 - 0 Kamran Sarvi
T4 Saeid Kahrizi 0 - 5 Farhad Amiri
Sit-out : Sahand Najafi
4. Round : 19/01/2018 11:00
T1 Farzin Joudak 5 - 2 Saeid Kahrizi
T2 Erfan Taheri 2 - 5 Majid Bakyar
T3 Mohammad Mehd 1 - 5 Shahram Dares
T4 Sahand Najafi 5 - 0 Soheil Najafi
T5 Behzad Hamoun 5 - 3 Hamed Daresta
T6 Kamran Sarvi 5 - 4 Javad Javadif
T7 Milad Ayyazi 3 - 5 Farhad Amiri
3. Round : 19/01/2018 10:00
T1 Erfan Taheri 5 - 0 Soheil Najafi
T2 Farzin Joudak 5 - 3 Behzad Hamoun
T3 Kamran Sarvi 4 - 5 Saeid Kahrizi
T4 Majid Bakyar 5 - 1 Farhad Amiri
T5 Milad Ayyazi 5 - 3 Nader Sadeghi
T6 Majid Yazdani 2 - 5 Hamed Daresta
T7 Mohammad Mehd 5 - 2 Teimour Pasan
T8 Saman Feridou 3 - 5 Javad Javadif
T9 Shahram Dares 5 - 2 Ali Reza Ghad
T10 Sahand Najafi 5 - 2 Omid Ghavi
2. Round : 19/01/2018 08:00
T1 Teimour Pasan 0 - 5 Erfan Taheri
T2 Behzad Hamoun 5 - 4 Sahand Najafi
T3 Saeid Kahrizi 5 - 0 Hamed Daresta
T4 Javad Javadif 1 - 5 Farhad Amiri
T5 Milad Ayyazi 4 - 5 Soheil Najafi
T6 Farzin Joudak 5 - 2 Mohammad Mehd
T7 Majid Yazdani 5 - 0 Mohammad Nour
T8 Ezatollah Amm 1 - 5 Nader Sadeghi
T9 Saman Feridou 5 - 4 Shayan Afshar
T10 Behnam Ala'od 3 - 5 Majid Bakyar
T11 Mohammad Mehd 3 - 5 Ali Reza Ghad
T12 Mehdi Yari 0 - 5 Shahram Dares
T13 Reza Mohammad 0 - 5 Omid Ghavi
Sit-out : Kamran Sarvi
1. Round :
T1 Saman Feridou 1 - 5 Milad Ayyazi
T2 Majid Yazdani 4 - 5 Soheil Najafi
T3 Farzin Joudak 5 - 3 Nader Sadeghi
T4 Mohammad Mehd 5 - 3 Mohammad Mehd
T5 Teimour Pasan 5 - 2 Shahram Dares
T6 Ezatollah Amm 2 - 5 Kamran Sarvi
T7 Behzad Hamoun 5 - 2 Omid Ghavi
T8 Behnam Ala'od 3 - 5 Javad Javadif
T9 Mehdi Yari 1 - 5 Farhad Amiri
T10 Erfan Taheri 5 - 0 Ali Reza Ghad
T11 Shayan Afshar 0 - 5 Hamed Daresta
T12 Majid Bakyar 5 - 0 Mohammad Nour
T13 Sahand Najafi 5 - 0 Reza Mohammad
Sit-out : Saeid Kahrizi

Share