Kermanshah 76 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Shahram Darestani 7 0 0 1 22
2. Behzad Panjeh Zade 5 2 0 1 10
3. Yousof Sariri 5 2 0 0 23
4. Amir Golegolab 4 2 0 0 21
5. Masoud Sarab Khosk 4 2 0 0 11
6. Bahman Gharaveisi 3 2 0 1 -1
7. Alireza Solgi 3 2 0 0 8
8. Asghar Salimi 3 2 0 0 -2
9. Hesam Sarvi 2 2 0 1 -12
10. Akbar Salimi 2 2 0 0 8
11. Ehsan Moradi 2 2 0 0 8
12. Behrouz Soltan Aba 2 2 0 0 -3
13. Mohsen Rahimi 2 2 0 0 -5
14. Mostafa Zabayehi 1 2 0 0 1
15. Kambiz Kouti 1 2 0 0 0
16. Amin Naderi 1 2 0 0 -2
17. Peiman Shahouneh 1 2 0 0 -2
18. Kaveh Karimi 1 2 0 0 -6
19. Keivan Fattahi 1 2 0 0 -10
20. Yahya Almasi 0 2 0 0 -3
21. Behrouz Kahrizi 0 2 0 0 -4
22. Navid Sovhani 0 2 0 0 -4
23. Houman Khatami 0 2 0 0 -11
24. Arian Tavakoli 0 2 0 0 -12
25. Bahram karbasi 0 2 0 0 -17
26. Hosein Moradi 0 2 0 0 -18
8. Round : 29/10/2017 05:00
T1 Behzad Panjeh 7 - 9 Shahram Dares
7. Round : 27/10/2017 16:00
T1 Shahram Dares 9 - 7 Yousof Sariri
Sit-out : Behzad Panjeh Zadeh
6. Round : 27/10/2017 15:00
T1 Behzad Panjeh 9 - 4 Masoud Sarab
T2 Amir Golegola 6 - 9 Shahram Dares
T3 Bahman Gharav 1 - 9 Yousof Sariri
5. Round : 27/10/2017 14:00
T1 Behzad Panjeh 4 - 9 Shahram Dares
T2 Alireza Solgi 8 - 9 Masoud Sarab
T3 Amir Golegola 9 - 0 Asghar Salimi
T4 Hesam Sarvi 0 - 9 Yousof Sariri
Sit-out : Bahman Gharaveisi
4. Round : 27/10/2017 13:00
T1 Amir Golegola 8 - 9 Behzad Panjeh
T2 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 8 Akbar Salimi
T3 Ehsan Moradi 7 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T4 Behrouz Solta 6 - 9 Asghar Salimi
T5 Masoud Sarab 9 - 1 Mohsen Rahimi
T6 Alireza Solgi 0 - 9 Bahman Gharav
Sit-out : Shahram Darestani
3. Round : 27/10/2017 11:00
T1 Alireza Solgi 9 - 1 Asghar Salimi
T2 Behzad Panjeh 9 - 8 Akbar Salimi
T3 Ehsan Moradi 7 - 9 Shahram Dares
T4 Amin Naderi 7 - 9 Mohsen Rahimi
T5 Kambiz Kouti 6 - 9 Behrouz Solta
T6 Amir Golegola 9 - 3 Peiman Shahou
T7 Keivan Fattah 2 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T8 Mostafa Zabay 5 - 9 Masoud Sarab
T9 Bahman Gharav 9 - 6 Kaveh Karimi
Sit-out : Hesam Sarvi
2. Round : 27/10/2017 10:00
T1 Shahram Dares 9 - 2 Yousof Sariri
T2 Amin Naderi 5 - 9 Behzad Panjeh
T3 Amir Golegola 9 - 3 Kambiz Kouti
T4 Ehsan Moradi 9 - 3 Masoud Sarab
T5 Keivan Fattah 3 - 9 Asghar Salimi
T6 Akbar Salimi 9 - 1 Mohsen Rahimi
T7 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 7 Navid Sovhani
T8 Alireza Solgi 9 - 4 Houman Khatam
T9 Behrouz Kahri 8 - 9 Bahman Gharav
T10 Yahya Almasi 7 - 9 Behrouz Solta
T11 Peiman Shahou 9 - 1 Bahram karbas
T12 Arian Tavakol 3 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T13 Mostafa Zabay 9 - 0 Hosein Moradi
1. Round :
T1 Amin Naderi 9 - 5 Peiman Shahou
T2 Kambiz Kouti 9 - 0 Kaveh Karimi
T3 Alireza Solgi 9 - 4 Behrouz Solta
T4 Keivan Fattah 9 - 6 Behrouz Kahri
T5 Behzad Panjeh 9 - 3 Hesam Sarvi
T6 Ehsan Moradi 9 - 3 Arian Tavakol
T7 Amir Golegola 9 - 5 Mostafa Zabay
T8 Yahya Almasi 8 - 9 Shahram Dares
T9 Houman Khatam 3 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T10 Akbar Salimi 9 - 7 Navid Sovhani
T11 Bahman Gharav 3 - 9 Asghar Salimi
T12 Bahram karbas 0 - 9 Mohsen Rahimi
T13 Masoud Sarab 9 - 0 Hosein Moradi

Share