Kermanshah 74 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Peiman Shahouneh 6 1 0 0 38
2. Bahman Gharaveisi 6 1 0 1 14
3. Meisam Abbasi 5 1 0 1 24
4. Mohammad Shiani 5 2 0 0 12
5. Hamzeh Heidari 5 2 0 0 3
6. Amir Golegolab 4 2 0 0 -1
7. Ghasem Fallahi 3 2 0 1 16
8. Reza Haji Zadeh Mo 3 2 0 1 13
9. Ehsan Eghbali 3 2 0 0 6
10. Milaad Khalvandi 3 2 0 0 6
11. Asghar Salimi 3 2 0 0 3
12. Erfan Taheri 2 2 0 0 11
13. Mohammad Naderi 2 2 0 0 9
14. Hazhir Atari 2 2 0 0 8
15. Yousof Sariri 2 2 0 0 8
16. Masoud Sarab Khosk 2 2 0 0 2
17. Babak Moradi 2 2 0 0 -1
18. Kambiz Kouti 2 2 0 0 -3
19. Behrouz Kahrizi 1 2 0 0 -1
20. Bahram karbasi 1 2 0 0 -5
21. Mohammad Nouri 1 2 0 0 -6
22. Shahram Darestani 1 2 0 0 -8
23. Soheil kiani 1 2 0 0 -9
24. Farhad Hasan Pour 1 2 0 0 -11
25. Kaveh Karimi 1 2 0 0 -11
26. Behzad Panjeh Zade 0 2 0 1 -13
27. Abdolreza Darestan 0 2 0 0 -8
28. Mostafa Zabayehi 0 2 0 0 -8
29. Ehsan Moradi 0 2 0 0 -9
30. Alireza Solgi 0 2 0 0 -10
31. Ahmad Samavi 0 2 0 0 -11
32. Amin Naderi 0 2 0 0 -12
33. Keivan Fattahi 0 2 0 0 -12
34. Meisam Boroumand 0 2 0 0 -16
35. Behrouz Soltan Aba 0 2 0 0 -18
8. Round : 13/10/2017 18:00
T1 Peiman Shahou 0 - 0 Meisam Abbasi
Sit-out : Bahman Gharaveisi
7. Round : 13/10/2017 17:00
T1 Mohammad Shia 7 - 9 Bahman Gharav
T2 Peiman Shahou 9 - 1 Hamzeh Heidar
Sit-out : Meisam Abbasi
6. Round : 13/10/2017 16:00
T1 Bahman Gharav 9 - 7 Reza Haji Zad
T2 Ghasem Fallah 6 - 9 Hamzeh Heidar
T3 Mohammad Shia 9 - 3 Amir Golegola
T4 Peiman Shahou 5 - 9 Meisam Abbasi
5. Round : 13/10/2017 15:00
T1 Peiman Shahou 9 - 2 Amir Golegola
T2 Ehsan Eghbali 7 - 9 Hamzeh Heidar
T3 Bahman Gharav 9 - 8 Asghar Salimi
T4 Mohammad Shia 9 - 8 Meisam Abbasi
T5 Reza Haji Zad 9 - 2 Milaad Khalv
Sit-out : Ghasem Fallahi
4. Round : 13/10/2017 13:00
T1 Bahman Gharav 4 - 9 Peiman Shahou
T2 Meisam Abbasi 9 - 5 Hamzeh Heidar
T3 Ehsan Eghbali 9 - 7 Erfan Taheri
T4 Hazhir Atari 7 - 9 Amir Golegola
T5 Ghasem Fallah 9 - 5 Kambiz Kouti
T6 Mohammad Shia 9 - 4 Mohammad Nade
T7 Reza Haji Zad 9 - 4 Masoud Sarab
T8 Asghar Salimi 9 - 7 Babak Moradi
T9 Milaad Khalv 9 - 6 Yousof Sariri
3. Round : 13/10/2017 12:00
T1 Reza Haji Zad 6 - 9 Amir Golegola
T2 Peiman Shahou 9 - 0 Asghar Salimi
T3 Bahman Gharav 9 - 5 Babak Moradi
T4 Meisam Abbasi 9 - 5 Masoud Sarab
T5 Mohammad Shia 6 - 9 Hamzeh Heidar
T6 Bahram karbas 3 - 9 Kambiz Kouti
T7 Shahram Dares 5 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T8 Mohammad Nour 3 - 9 Hazhir Atari
T9 Ghasem Fallah 9 - 0 Kaveh Karimi
T10 Farhad Hasan 1 - 9 Erfan Taheri
T11 Behrouz Kahri 5 - 9 Ehsan Eghbali
T12 Mohammad Nade 9 - 1 Soheil kiani
T13 Behzad Panjeh 1 - 9 Milaad Khalv
2. Round : 13/10/2017 10:00
T1 Farhad Hasan 3 - 9 Peiman Shahou
T2 Amir Golegola 9 - 4 Behzad Panjeh
T3 Milaad Khalv 4 - 9 Asghar Salimi
T4 Shahram Dares 4 - 9 Hamzeh Heidar
T5 Mohammad Shia 9 - 7 Ehsan Eghbali
T6 Hazhir Atari 7 - 9 Masoud Sarab
T7 Bahman Gharav 9 - 6 Erfan Taheri
T8 Soheil kiani 5 - 9 Meisam Abbasi
T9 Ahmad Samavi 5 - 9 Mohammad Nour
T10 Mostafa Zabay 4 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T11 Behrouz Kahri 9 - 4 Amin Naderi
T12 Bahram karbas 9 - 2 Meisam Boroum
T13 Keivan Fattah 0 - 9 Mohammad Nade
T14 Kambiz Kouti 9 - 8 Ehsan Moradi
T15 Ghasem Fallah 9 - 0 Behrouz Solta
T16 Abdolreza Dar 7 - 9 Babak Moradi
T17 Alireza Solgi 0 - 9 Yousof Sariri
Sit-out : Reza Haji Zadeh Moghadam
1. Round :
T1 Meisam Abbasi 9 - 0 Meisam Boroum
T2 Milaad Khalv 9 - 2 Kaveh Karimi
T3 Behrouz Solta 0 - 9 Masoud Sarab
T4 Keivan Fattah 6 - 9 Soheil kiani
T5 Kambiz Kouti 3 - 9 Hazhir Atari
T6 Mohammad Nade 6 - 9 Babak Moradi
T7 Mohammad Nour 5 - 9 Ehsan Eghbali
T8 Alireza Solgi 8 - 9 Shahram Dares
T9 Hamzeh Heidar 9 - 7 Yousof Sariri
T10 Reza Haji Zad 9 - 3 Abdolreza Dar
T11 Peiman Shahou 9 - 2 Amin Naderi
T12 Mohammad Shia 9 - 6 Ghasem Fallah
T13 Farhad Hasan 9 - 6 Mostafa Zabay
T14 Bahram karbas 3 - 9 Asghar Salimi
T15 Ahmad Samavi 2 - 9 Bahman Gharav
T16 Behrouz Kahri 7 - 9 Amir Golegola
T17 Erfan Taheri 9 - 1 Ehsan Moradi
Sit-out : Behzad Panjeh Zadeh

Share