Kermanshah 73 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Kaveh Karimi 8 0 0 1 53
2. Erfan Taheri 7 2 0 0 33
3. Amir Golegolab 5 2 0 1 13
4. Shahram Darestani 5 2 0 0 21
5. Akbar Salimi 4 2 0 1 14
6. Babak Moradi 4 2 0 0 11
7. Behrouz Kahrizi 4 2 0 0 7
8. Farid Azadi 3 2 0 0 10
9. Milaad Khalvandi 3 2 0 0 9
10. Bahram karbasi 3 2 0 0 -1
11. Hamed Darestani 3 2 0 0 -4
12. Yousof Sariri 3 2 0 0 -7
13. Houman Khatami 2 2 0 0 6
14. Mohammad Shiani 2 2 0 0 3
15. Keivan Fattahi 2 2 0 0 2
16. Ehsan Moradi 2 2 0 0 1
17. Reza Haji Zadeh Mo 2 2 0 0 -1
18. Amir Azadi 2 2 0 0 -3
19. Ghasem Fallahi 2 2 0 0 -7
20. Alireza Solgi 2 2 0 0 -10
21. Kambiz Kouti 1 2 0 0 -1
22. Mohsen Rahimi 1 2 0 0 -1
23. Amin Naderi 1 2 0 0 -2
24. Pouya Sedighi 1 2 0 0 -3
25. Abdolreza Darestan 1 2 0 0 -5
26. Peiman Shahouneh 1 2 0 0 -5
27. Hesam Sarvi 1 2 0 0 -10
28. Mostafa Zabayehi 1 2 0 0 -11
29. Yahya Almasi 0 2 0 1 -9
30. Meisam Boroumand 0 2 0 1 -10
31. Mohammad Nouri 0 2 0 0 -6
32. Behzad Panjeh Zade 0 2 0 0 -7
33. Asghar Salimi 0 2 0 0 -8
34. Masoud Sarab Khosk 0 2 0 0 -10
35. Asghar Solgi 0 2 0 0 -11
36. Bahman Gharaveisi 0 2 0 0 -11
37. Hamzeh Heidari 0 2 0 0 -11
38. Majid Ghal'ehei 0 2 0 0 -11
39. Behrouz Soltan Aba 0 2 0 0 -18
9. Round : 07/10/2017 07:00
T1 Erfan Taheri 8 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
8. Round : 06/10/2017 19:00
T1 Erfan Taheri 9 - 7 Amir Golegola
Sit-out : Kaveh Karimi
7. Round : 06/10/2017 19:00
T1 Erfan Taheri 9 - 6 Akbar Salimi
T2 Shahram Dares 1 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
Sit-out : Amir Golegolab
6. Round : 06/10/2017 16:00
T1 Amir Golegola 6 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T2 Erfan Taheri 9 - 3 Babak Moradi
T3 Behrouz Kahri 0 - 9 Shahram Dares
Sit-out : Akbar Salimi
5. Round : 06/10/2017 15:00
T1 Amir Golegola 9 - 3 Akbar Salimi
T2 Erfan Taheri 9 - 5 Milaad Khalv
T3 Behrouz Kahri 9 - 5 Farid Azadi
T4 Hamed Daresta 0 - 9 Shahram Dares
T5 Bahram karbas 0 - 9 Babak Moradi
T6 Kaveh Karimi 9 - 0 Yousof Sariri
4. Round : 06/10/2017 13:00
T1 Akbar Salimi 9 - 1 Yousof Sariri
T2 Milaad Khalv 0 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T3 Behrouz Kahri 9 - 0 Alireza Solgi
T4 Mohammad Shia 0 - 9 Shahram Dares
T5 Hamed Daresta 9 - 8 Reza Haji Zad
T6 Amir Azadi 5 - 9 Farid Azadi
T7 Bahram karbas 9 - 8 Houman Khatam
T8 Erfan Taheri 9 - 5 Keivan Fattah
T9 Amir Golegola 9 - 4 Ghasem Fallah
T10 Ehsan Moradi 6 - 9 Babak Moradi
3. Round : 06/10/2017 11:00
T1 Mohammad Shia 8 - 9 Amir Golegola
T2 Alireza Solgi 0 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T3 Milaad Khalv 9 - 0 Keivan Fattah
T4 Amir Azadi 7 - 9 Akbar Salimi
T5 Shahram Dares 4 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T6 Bahram karbas 9 - 0 Mostafa Zabay
T7 Farid Azadi 9 - 2 Peiman Shahou
T8 Amin Naderi 3 - 9 Ehsan Moradi
T9 Hamed Daresta 9 - 7 Meisam Boroum
T10 Pouya Sedighi 6 - 9 Reza Haji Zad
T11 Hesam Sarvi 1 - 9 Erfan Taheri
T12 Behrouz Kahri 9 - 6 Kambiz Kouti
T13 Yahya Almasi 7 - 9 Babak Moradi
T14 Ghasem Fallah 9 - 7 Abdolreza Dar
T15 Houman Khatam 9 - 8 Mohsen Rahimi
2. Round : 06/10/2017 10:00
T1 Mostafa Zabay 0 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T2 Peiman Shahou 8 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T3 Farid Azadi 6 - 9 Alireza Solgi
T4 Hesam Sarvi 4 - 9 Mohammad Shia
T5 Meisam Boroum 1 - 9 Akbar Salimi
T6 Milaad Khalv 9 - 1 Bahram karbas
T7 Amir Azadi 9 - 7 Houman Khatam
T8 Amir Golegola 9 - 8 Babak Moradi
T9 Kambiz Kouti 4 - 9 Shahram Dares
T10 Ehsan Moradi 3 - 9 Keivan Fattah
T11 Behzad Panjeh 4 - 9 Mohsen Rahimi
T12 Abdolreza Dar 9 - 4 Masoud Sarab
T13 Hamzeh Heidar 4 - 9 Pouya Sedighi
T14 Behrouz Kahri 9 - 5 Asghar Salimi
T15 Majid Ghal'eh 5 - 9 Ghasem Fallah
T16 Mohammad Nour 6 - 9 Reza Haji Zad
T17 Behrouz Solta 0 - 9 Amin Naderi
T18 Asghar Solgi 3 - 9 Hamed Daresta
T19 Bahman Gharav 1 - 9 Erfan Taheri
Sit-out : Yahya Almasi
1. Round :
T1 Bahman Gharav 6 - 9 Peiman Shahou
T2 Bahram karbas 9 - 3 Reza Haji Zad
T3 Mostafa Zabay 9 - 2 Yahya Almasi
T4 Amin Naderi 4 - 9 Amir Golegola
T5 Alireza Solgi 9 - 4 Mohsen Rahimi
T6 Majid Ghal'eh 2 - 9 Kambiz Kouti
T7 Mohammad Shia 9 - 1 Ghasem Fallah
T8 Milaad Khalv 9 - 4 Masoud Sarab
T9 Amir Azadi 9 - 8 Erfan Taheri
T10 Hamed Daresta 5 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T11 Asghar Solgi 4 - 9 Kaveh Karimi
T12 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 6 Mohammad Nour
T13 Farid Azadi 9 - 3 Hamzeh Heidar
T14 Behrouz Solta 0 - 9 Keivan Fattah
T15 Behrouz Kahri 5 - 9 Ehsan Moradi
T16 Asghar Salimi 5 - 9 Babak Moradi
T17 Abdolreza Dar 1 - 9 Houman Khatam
T18 Pouya Sedighi 4 - 9 Akbar Salimi
T19 Shahram Dares 9 - 7 Behzad Panjeh
Sit-out : Meisam Boroumand

Share