2017 Malmö Open, Championship Division -

Champion: 19000 DKK Runner up: 11500 DKK 3rd place: 7500 DKK
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Steen GRØNBECH 8 2 0 2 42
2. Hans-Kristian MATH 8 3 0 1 35
3. Ulla HANSEN 6 3 0 1 21
4. Fredrik CARLSSON 6 3 0 0 21
5. Mikael WESTERLUND 6 3 0 0 21
6. Olof GRÄNDE 5 3 0 0 14
7. Navidi AFSHAR 4 3 0 1 7
8. Inga VIGH PEDERSEN 4 3 0 0 7
9. Sven Olav NORÉN 4 3 0 0 7
10. Jonas MOEHRDEL 3 3 0 1 0
11. David BROWN 3 3 0 0 0
12. Jerker SANDBERG 3 3 0 0 0
13. Khosrow JAFEHVAND 3 3 0 0 0
14. Lars HAMMARGREN 3 3 0 0 0
15. Marianne PETERSEN 3 3 0 0 0
16. Aron TENDLER 2 3 0 0 -7
17. Kåre ARONSSON 2 3 0 0 -7
18. Michael URBAN 2 3 0 0 -7
19. Thomas KRISTENSEN 2 3 0 0 -7
20. Klaus SWITON 1 3 0 0 -14
21. Michael KRAKUS 1 3 0 0 -14
22. Michael NIELSEN 1 3 0 0 -14
23. Olga KOMAROVA 1 3 0 0 -14
24. Roman LAZARASHVILI 1 3 0 0 -14
25. Rune FAEREVÅG 1 3 0 0 -14
26. Linda SJÖRIN 0 3 0 0 -21
27. Mathias NIEMAND 0 3 0 0 -21
28. Simon BERTILSSON 0 3 0 0 -21
12. Round : 27/08/2017 16:15
T1 Hans-Kristian 0 - 7 Steen GRØNBE
11. Round : 27/08/2017 14:30
T1 Hans-Kristian 7 - 0 Steen GRØNBE
10. Round : 27/08/2017 12:45
T1 Hans-Kristian 7 - 0 Ulla HANSEN
Sit-out : Steen GRØNBECH
9. Round : 27/08/2017 11:00
T1 Fredrik CARLS 0 - 7 Steen GRØNBE
T2 Hans-Kristian 7 - 0 Mikael WESTER
Sit-out : Ulla HANSEN
8. Round : 26/08/2017 21:45
T1 Mikael WESTER 0 - 7 Steen GRØNBE
T2 Fredrik CARLS 7 - 0 Olof GRÄNDE
T3 Navidi AFSHAR 0 - 7 Ulla HANSEN
Sit-out : Hans-Kristian MATHIESEN
7. Round : 26/08/2017 20:00
T1 Mikael WESTER 0 - 7 Steen GRØNBE
T2 Fredrik CARLS 7 - 0 Inga VIGH PED
T3 Jonas MOEHRDE 0 - 7 Hans-Kristian
T4 Sven Olav NOR 0 - 7 Olof GRÄNDE
T5 Navidi AFSHAR 0 - 7 Ulla HANSEN
6. Round : 26/08/2017 16:15
T1 Sven Olav NOR 0 - 7 Navidi AFSHAR
T2 Olof GRÄNDE 0 - 7 Mikael WESTER
T3 Lars HAMMARGR 0 - 7 Hans-Kristian
T4 Fredrik CARLS 7 - 0 Jerker SANDBE
T5 Jonas MOEHRDE 7 - 0 David BROWN
T6 Khosrow JAFEH 0 - 7 Inga VIGH PED
T7 Marianne PETE 0 - 7 Ulla HANSEN
Sit-out : Steen GRØNBECH
5. Round : 26/08/2017 14:30
T1 Lars HAMMARGR 0 - 7 Steen GRØNBE
T2 Hans-Kristian 0 - 7 Mikael WESTER
T3 David BROWN 0 - 7 Olof GRÄNDE
T4 Sven Olav NOR 7 - 0 Jerker SANDBE
T5 Khosrow JAFEH 7 - 0 Kåre ARONSSO
T6 Fredrik CARLS 7 - 0 Michael URBAN
T7 Thomas KRISTE 0 - 7 Marianne PETE
T8 Aron TENDLER 0 - 7 Ulla HANSEN
T9 Jonas MOEHRDE 0 - 7 Inga VIGH PED
Sit-out : Navidi AFSHAR
4. Round : 26/08/2017 12:45
T1 Lars HAMMARGR 0 - 7 Mikael WESTER
T2 Sven Olav NOR 7 - 0 Thomas KRISTE
T3 Aron TENDLER 0 - 7 Hans-Kristian
T4 Kåre ARONSSO 0 - 7 Jerker SANDBE
T5 Olof GRÄNDE 0 - 7 Navidi AFSHAR
T6 David BROWN 7 - 0 Marianne PETE
T7 Michael KRAKU 0 - 7 Khosrow JAFEH
T8 Inga VIGH PED 7 - 0 Roman LAZARAS
T9 Michael NIELS 0 - 7 Michael URBAN
T10 Rune FAEREVÅ 0 - 7 Steen GRØNBE
T11 Fredrik CARLS 7 - 0 Olga KOMAROVA
T12 Ulla HANSEN 7 - 0 Klaus SWITON
Sit-out : Jonas MOEHRDEL
3. Round : 26/08/2017 11:00
T1 Jonas MOEHRDE 0 - 7 Olof GRÄNDE
T2 Navidi AFSHAR 0 - 7 Mikael WESTER
T3 David BROWN 0 - 7 Lars HAMMARGR
T4 Hans-Kristian 7 - 0 Steen GRØNBE
T5 Thomas KRISTE 7 - 0 Inga VIGH PED
T6 Sven Olav NOR 7 - 0 Ulla HANSEN
T7 Aron TENDLER 7 - 0 Klaus SWITON
T8 Roman LAZARAS 0 - 7 Jerker SANDBE
T9 Michael NIELS 0 - 7 Kåre ARONSSO
T10 Fredrik CARLS 0 - 7 Marianne PETE
T11 Khosrow JAFEH 7 - 0 Mathias NIEMA
T12 Simon BERTILS 0 - 7 Olga KOMAROVA
T13 Michael KRAKU 7 - 0 Michael URBAN
T14 Linda SJÖRIN 0 - 7 Rune FAEREVÅ
2. Round : 25/08/2017 21:45
T1 Lars HAMMARGR 7 - 0 Kåre ARONSSO
T2 Jonas MOEHRDE 7 - 0 Fredrik CARLS
T3 Thomas KRISTE 0 - 7 Olof GRÄNDE
T4 Michael NIELS 0 - 7 Mikael WESTER
T5 David BROWN 7 - 0 Jerker SANDBE
T6 Navidi AFSHAR 7 - 0 Klaus SWITON
T7 Steen GRØNBE 7 - 0 Roman LAZARAS
T8 Rune FAEREVÅ 0 - 7 Ulla HANSEN
T9 Simon BERTILS 0 - 7 Inga VIGH PED
T10 Michael URBAN 7 - 0 Mathias NIEMA
T11 Sven Olav NOR 7 - 0 Olga KOMAROVA
T12 Michael KRAKU 0 - 7 Marianne PETE
T13 Linda SJÖRIN 0 - 7 Hans-Kristian
T14 Aron TENDLER 7 - 0 Khosrow JAFEH
1. Round : 19:45
T1 Lars HAMMARGR 7 - 0 Khosrow JAFEH
T2 Thomas KRISTE 7 - 0 Michael KRAKU
T3 Aron TENDLER 0 - 7 Fredrik CARLS
T4 Hans-Kristian 0 - 7 Olof GRÄNDE
T5 Linda SJÖRIN 0 - 7 Jerker SANDBE
T6 Sven Olav NOR 0 - 7 Mikael WESTER
T7 Jonas MOEHRDE 7 - 0 Mathias NIEMA
T8 Simon BERTILS 0 - 7 Steen GRØNBE
T9 David BROWN 7 - 0 Rune FAEREVÅ
T10 Michael NIELS 7 - 0 Inga VIGH PED
T11 Michael URBAN 0 - 7 Klaus SWITON
T12 Ulla HANSEN 0 - 7 Kåre ARONSSO
T13 Marianne PETE 0 - 7 Roman LAZARAS
T14 Olga KOMAROVA 0 - 7 Navidi AFSHAR

Share