Kermanshah 68 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Hesam Sarvi 7 1 0 0 30
2. Bahman Gharaveisi 6 2 0 0 31
3. Amir Golegolab 5 2 0 0 19
4. Farshad Safaei 4 2 0 1 2
5. Behzad Panjeh Zade 3 2 0 1 -5
6. Masoud Sarab Khosk 3 2 0 0 9
7. Alireza Solgi 3 2 0 0 4
8. Abdolreza Darestan 2 2 0 0 5
9. Shahram Darestani 2 2 0 0 3
10. Mohsen Rahimi 2 2 0 0 1
11. Hamzeh Heidari 2 2 0 0 -2
12. Behrouz Soltan Aba 2 2 0 0 -6
13. Bahram karbasi 1 2 0 0 1
14. Yousof Sariri 1 2 0 0 -1
15. Farhad Hasan Pour 1 2 0 0 -4
16. Peiman Shahouneh 1 2 0 0 -5
17. Ghasem Fallahi 1 2 0 0 -8
18. Houman Khatami 1 2 0 0 -10
19. Asghar Solgi 0 2 0 0 -3
20. Majid Bakyar 0 2 0 0 -8
21. Babak Moradi 0 2 0 0 -11
22. Amin Kazemi 0 2 0 0 -12
23. Asghar Salimi 0 2 0 0 -12
24. Kaveh Karimi 0 2 0 0 -18
8. Round : 19/08/2017 10:00
T1 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 8 Bahman Gharav
7. Round : 18/08/2017 16:00
T1 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 6 Farshad Safae
T2 Bahman Gharav 9 - 6 Amir Golegola
6. Round : 18/08/2017 14:00
T1 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 6 Amir Golegola
T2 Bahman Gharav 9 - 0 Behzad Panjeh
Sit-out : Farshad Safaei
5. Round : 18/08/2017 13:00
T1 Amir Golegola 9 - 0 Farshad Safae
T2 Hesam Sarvi 9 - 0 Alireza Solgi
T3 Bahman Gharav 9 - 7 Masoud Sarab
Sit-out : Behzad Panjeh Zadeh
4. Round : 18/08/2017 11:00
T1 Amir Golegola 9 - 0 Behzad Panjeh
T2 Alireza Solgi 9 - 7 Abdolreza Dar
T3 Hamzeh Heidar 5 - 9 Hesam Sarvi
T4 Bahman Gharav 9 - 5 Behrouz Solta
T5 Shahram Dares 3 - 9 Farshad Safae
T6 Masoud Sarab 9 - 8 Mohsen Rahimi
3. Round : 18/08/2017 10:00
T1 Hamzeh Heidar 4 - 9 Behzad Panjeh
T2 Alireza Solgi 8 - 9 Farshad Safae
T3 Shahram Dares 8 - 9 Amir Golegola
T4 Ghasem Fallah 1 - 9 Hesam Sarvi
T5 Bahman Gharav 9 - 2 Yousof Sariri
T6 Houman Khatam 7 - 9 Masoud Sarab
T7 Bahram karbas 6 - 9 Abdolreza Dar
T8 Farhad Hasan 6 - 9 Mohsen Rahimi
T9 Behrouz Solta 9 - 7 Peiman Shahou
2. Round : 18/08/2017 09:00
T1 Hamzeh Heidar 9 - 3 Peiman Shahou
T2 Ghasem Fallah 0 - 9 Shahram Dares
T3 Alireza Solgi 9 - 1 Behrouz Solta
T4 Farhad Hasan 6 - 9 Amir Golegola
T5 Farshad Safae 9 - 5 Mohsen Rahimi
T6 Behzad Panjeh 9 - 6 Yousof Sariri
T7 Amin Kazemi 0 - 9 Abdolreza Dar
T8 Houman Khatam 9 - 8 Asghar Solgi
T9 Kaveh Karimi 0 - 9 Masoud Sarab
T10 Bahram karbas 9 - 2 Babak Moradi
T11 Bahman Gharav 9 - 1 Asghar Salimi
T12 Majid Bakyar 4 - 9 Hesam Sarvi
1. Round :
T1 Farhad Hasan 9 - 7 Asghar Solgi
T2 Hesam Sarvi 6 - 9 Peiman Shahou
T3 Bahman Gharav 8 - 9 Shahram Dares
T4 Amin Kazemi 6 - 9 Amir Golegola
T5 Majid Bakyar 6 - 9 Farshad Safae
T6 Abdolreza Dar 4 - 9 Behzad Panjeh
T7 Ghasem Fallah 9 - 0 Kaveh Karimi
T8 Houman Khatam 0 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T9 Bahram karbas 6 - 9 Mohsen Rahimi
T10 Asghar Salimi 5 - 9 Alireza Solgi
T11 Hamzeh Heidar 9 - 8 Masoud Sarab
T12 Behrouz Solta 9 - 5 Babak Moradi

Share