Sonati 30 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Shahram Darestani 6 0 0 0 17
2. Amir Golegolab 5 1 0 1 11
3. Erfan Asgari 4 1 0 1 10
4. Meisam Moradzadeh 4 2 0 0 7
5. Arash Älimehr 4 2 0 0 3
6. Mehryar Movsoufi 3 2 0 1 3
7. Mohammad Reza Dovl 3 2 0 0 7
8. Vahid Mir Tavakoli 3 2 0 0 6
9. Behrouz Kahrizi 3 2 0 0 4
10. Majid Bakyar 2 2 0 0 2
11. Ali Golmohammadi 2 2 0 0 0
12. Alireza Dovlat Sha 2 2 0 0 0
13. Ehsan Rizandeh 1 2 0 1 2
14. Ali Karam Khani 1 2 0 1 -3
15. Saeid Lorestani 1 2 0 0 0
16. Ali Mardan Nayeri 1 2 0 0 -3
17. Erfan Taheri 1 2 0 0 -3
18. Amir Zafari 1 2 0 0 -4
19. Mohammad Kahrizi 1 2 0 0 -7
20. Majid Azam 1 2 0 0 -9
21. Payam Jasemi 1 2 0 0 -9
22. Mohammad Naderi 0 2 0 0 -2
23. Milad Garshasbi 0 2 0 0 -3
24. Ali Rahimi 0 2 0 0 -5
25. Sadegh Beigvand 0 2 0 0 -6
26. Arsalan Rostami 0 2 0 0 -9
27. Kianoush Tawousi 0 2 0 0 -9
7. Round : 28/07/2017 14:00
T1 Erfan Asgari 0 - 0 Shahram Dares
Sit-out : Amir Golegolab
6. Round : 28/07/2017 14:00
T1 Meisam Moradz 3 - 5 Amir Golegola
T2 Erfan Asgari 5 - 3 Arash Älimeh
T3 Shahram Dares 5 - 1 Mehryar Movso
5. Round : 28/07/2017 12:00
T1 Erfan Asgari 3 - 5 Shahram Dares
T2 Amir Golegola 5 - 2 Vahid Mir Tav
T3 Meisam Moradz 5 - 1 Mohammad Reza
T4 Arash Älimeh 5 - 3 Behrouz Kahri
Sit-out : Mehryar Movsoufi
4. Round : 28/07/2017 11:00
T1 Amir Golegola 3 - 5 Shahram Dares
T2 Erfan Asgari 5 - 3 Mohammad Reza
T3 Majid Bakyar 1 - 5 Vahid Mir Tav
T4 Meisam Moradz 5 - 3 Alireza Dovla
T5 Arash Älimeh 5 - 2 Ali Golmohamm
T6 Mehryar Movso 5 - 3 Ehsan Rizande
T7 Ali Karam Kha 0 - 5 Behrouz Kahri
3. Round : 28/07/2017 10:00
T1 Arash Älimeh 1 - 5 Shahram Dares
T2 Amir Golegola 5 - 3 Ali Karam Kha
T3 Mohammad Reza 5 - 2 Ali Golmohamm
T4 Payam Jasemi 0 - 5 Mehryar Movso
T5 Ali Mardan Na 4 - 5 Behrouz Kahri
T6 Majid Bakyar 5 - 0 Mohammad Kahr
T7 Meisam Moradz 5 - 0 Majid Azam
T8 Amir Zafari 3 - 5 Alireza Dovla
T9 Erfan Taheri 0 - 5 Ehsan Rizande
T10 Saeid Loresta 2 - 5 Vahid Mir Tav
Sit-out : Erfan Asgari
2. Round : 28/07/2017 09:00
T1 Amir Golegola 5 - 4 Saeid Loresta
T2 Payam Jasemi 0 - 5 Mohammad Reza
T3 Erfan Asgari 5 - 2 Mehryar Movso
T4 Arash Älimeh 5 - 4 Ehsan Rizande
T5 Alireza Dovla 2 - 5 Ali Golmohamm
T6 Meisam Moradz 2 - 5 Shahram Dares
T7 Ali Rahimi 3 - 5 Majid Bakyar
T8 Milad Garshas 4 - 5 Majid Azam
T9 Amir Zafari 5 - 4 Mohammad Nade
T10 Arsalan Rosta 0 - 5 Vahid Mir Tav
T11 Sadegh Beigva 4 - 5 Ali Mardan Na
T12 Kianoush Tawo 0 - 5 Behrouz Kahri
T13 Erfan Taheri 4 - 5 Mohammad Kahr
Sit-out : Ali Karam Khani
1. Round :
T1 Erfan Taheri 5 - 2 Ali Rahimi
T2 Sadegh Beigva 0 - 5 Erfan Asgari
T3 Milad Garshas 3 - 5 Shahram Dares
T4 Arash Älimeh 5 - 2 Mohammad Kahr
T5 Payam Jasemi 5 - 4 Mohammad Nade
T6 Amir Zafari 2 - 5 Ali Golmohamm
T7 Arsalan Rosta 1 - 5 Ali Karam Kha
T8 Meisam Moradz 5 - 4 Majid Bakyar
T9 Kianoush Tawo 1 - 5 Saeid Loresta
T10 Amir Golegola 5 - 0 Majid Azam
T11 Ali Mardan Na 2 - 5 Alireza Dovla
T12 Vahid Mir Tav 2 - 5 Mehryar Movso
T13 Mohammad Reza 5 - 0 Behrouz Kahri
Sit-out : Ehsan Rizandeh

Share