Gorgan Sonati 3 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Farshad Shahini 7 0 0 1 24
2. Behdad Fariba 5 2 0 1 7
3. Javad Shahini 4 2 0 1 9
4. Mehran Arab Ameri 4 2 0 0 10
5. Amin Mohaje 4 2 0 0 3
6. Reza Shahini 3 2 0 0 7
7. D Razzazi 3 2 0 0 1
8. Hamid seyed alangi 2 2 0 0 5
9. Ashkan Naraghi 2 2 0 0 1
10. Salar Hosseini 2 2 0 0 1
11. Asad Mohajer 2 2 0 0 -1
12. Reza Akhlaghi 2 2 0 0 -4
13. Danial Mosavat 1 2 0 0 -2
14. Hamze Nochamani 1 2 0 0 -3
15. Ali Zia 1 2 0 0 -4
16. Mohsen Noroozi 1 2 0 0 -4
17. Sina GhezelSofla 1 2 0 0 -7
18. Hasan Ahmadi 1 2 0 0 -8
19. Hesam Asiaban 0 2 0 0 -3
20. Majid T 0 2 0 0 -5
21. Esmaeil Tazike 0 2 0 0 -6
22. Behrooz Fattahi 0 2 0 0 -7
23. Mohamad Reza Mofid 0 2 0 0 -7
24. Reza Teymor 0 2 0 0 -7
9. Round : 28/07/2017 18:00
T1 Behdad Fariba 0 - 5 Farshad Shahi
8. Round : 28/07/2017 18:00
T1 Behdad Fariba 0 - 0 Farshad Shahi
7. Round : 28/07/2017 18:00
T1 Farshad Shahi 5 - 1 Javad Shahini
Sit-out : Behdad Fariba
6. Round : 28/07/2017 17:00
T1 Mehran Arab A 3 - 5 Javad Shahini
T2 Behdad Fariba 5 - 1 Amin Mohaje
Sit-out : Farshad Shahini
5. Round : 28/07/2017 16:00
T1 Behdad Fariba 0 - 5 Farshad Shahi
T2 Mehran Arab A 5 - 4 Reza Shahini
T3 Amin Mohaje 5 - 1 D Razzazi
Sit-out : Javad Shahini
4. Round : 28/07/2017 15:00
T1 Farshad Shahi 5 - 3 Reza Shahini
T2 Amin Mohaje 5 - 4 Ashkan Naragh
T3 Mehran Arab A 5 - 0 Reza Akhlaghi
T4 Salar Hossein 0 - 5 Javad Shahini
T5 D Razzazi 5 - 0 Asad Mohajer
T6 Behdad Fariba 5 - 3 Hamid seyed a
3. Round : 28/07/2017 14:00
T1 Amin Mohaje 0 - 5 Farshad Shahi
T2 Behdad Fariba 5 - 0 D Razzazi
T3 Reza Shahini 5 - 3 Hamid seyed a
T4 Salar Hossein 5 - 0 Mohsen Norooz
T5 Ashkan Naragh 5 - 3 Danial Mosava
T6 Reza Akhlaghi 5 - 1 Hamze Nochama
T7 Mehran Arab A 5 - 0 Sina GhezelSo
T8 Asad Mohajer 5 - 0 Ali Zia
T9 Javad Shahini 5 - 0 Hasan Ahmadi
2. Round : 28/07/2017 12:00
T1 Ashkan Naragh 4 - 5 Farshad Shahi
T2 Reza Shahini 5 - 2 Javad Shahini
T3 Reza Akhlaghi 1 - 5 Amin Mohaje
T4 Salar Hossein 2 - 5 Behdad Fariba
T5 D Razzazi 5 - 4 Ali Zia
T6 Hasan Ahmadi 0 - 5 Hamid seyed a
T7 Behrooz Fatta 2 - 5 Asad Mohajer
T8 Mohamad Reza 2 - 5 Danial Mosava
T9 Hesam Asiaban 3 - 5 Hamze Nochama
T10 Mehran Arab A 5 - 2 Esmaeil Tazik
T11 Mohsen Norooz 5 - 2 Reza Teymor
T12 Majid T 2 - 5 Sina GhezelSo
1. Round :
T1 Reza Shahini 5 - 0 Sina GhezelSo
T2 Farshad Shahi 5 - 3 Majid T
T3 Amin Mohaje 5 - 2 Esmaeil Tazik
T4 Reza Teymor 1 - 5 Hamid seyed a
T5 Mohamad Reza 1 - 5 D Razzazi
T6 Behrooz Fatta 1 - 5 Javad Shahini
T7 Hesam Asiaban 4 - 5 Reza Akhlaghi
T8 Behdad Fariba 5 - 2 Danial Mosava
T9 Mohsen Norooz 3 - 5 Hasan Ahmadi
T10 Mehran Arab A 3 - 5 Ali Zia
T11 Ashkan Naragh 5 - 4 Hamze Nochama
T12 Salar Hossein 5 - 1 Asad Mohajer

Share