Sonati 28 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Payam Jasemi 6 0 0 2 13
2. Vahid Mir Tavakoli 5 2 0 1 10
3. Majid Azam 4 2 0 1 5
4. Kamran Sarvi 4 2 0 0 10
5. Kamyar Esma'ili 3 2 0 0 6
6. Shahram Darestani 3 2 0 0 2
7. Behrouz Kahrizi 3 2 0 0 -2
8. Mohammad Kahrizi 2 2 0 0 2
9. Saeid Lorestani 2 2 0 0 2
10. Majid Yazdani Far 2 2 0 0 1
11. Rasoul Rahimi 2 2 0 0 -1
12. Peiman Taheri 1 2 0 0 0
13. Erfan Asgari 1 2 0 0 -1
14. Hamed Darestani 1 2 0 0 -1
15. Majid Bakyar 1 2 0 0 -2
16. Pouya Sedighi 1 2 0 0 -2
17. Morteza Yavari 1 2 0 0 -7
18. Asad Sarab Khoshke 0 2 0 0 -4
19. Mohammad Naderi 0 2 0 0 -4
20. Farzin Namdari 0 2 0 0 -7
21. Erfan Khosro Abadi 0 2 0 0 -10
22. Mehran Babajani 0 2 0 0 -10
8. Round : 16/07/2017 15:00
T1 Payam Jasemi 5 - 4 Vahid Mir Tav
7. Round : 14/07/2017 14:00
T1 Majid Azam 2 - 5 Vahid Mir Tav
Sit-out : Payam Jasemi
6. Round : 14/07/2017 13:00
T1 Payam Jasemi 5 - 3 Vahid Mir Tav
T2 Kamran Sarvi 1 - 5 Majid Azam
5. Round : 14/07/2017 12:00
T1 Payam Jasemi 5 - 4 Kamyar Esma'i
T2 Kamran Sarvi 5 - 1 Behrouz Kahri
T3 Majid Azam 5 - 2 Shahram Dares
Sit-out : Vahid Mir Tavakoli
4. Round : 14/07/2017 11:00
T1 Kamran Sarvi 3 - 5 Vahid Mir Tav
T2 Majid Azam 5 - 4 Saeid Loresta
T3 Rasoul Rahimi 3 - 5 Behrouz Kahri
T4 Kamyar Esma'i 5 - 1 Majid Yazdani
T5 Mohammad Kahr 3 - 5 Shahram Dares
Sit-out : Payam Jasemi
3. Round : 14/07/2017 10:00
T1 Kamran Sarvi 5 - 1 Saeid Loresta
T2 Shahram Dares 2 - 5 Vahid Mir Tav
T3 Erfan Asgari 1 - 5 Kamyar Esma'i
T4 Pouya Sedighi 2 - 5 Majid Yazdani
T5 Behrouz Kahri 5 - 2 Peiman Taheri
T6 Payam Jasemi 5 - 2 Hamed Daresta
T7 Rasoul Rahimi 5 - 3 Majid Bakyar
T8 Mohammad Kahr 5 - 2 Morteza Yavar
Sit-out : Majid Azam
2. Round : 14/07/2017 08:00
T1 Kamran Sarvi 5 - 2 Pouya Sedighi
T2 Majid Azam 3 - 5 Vahid Mir Tav
T3 Shahram Dares 5 - 2 Majid Yazdani
T4 Payam Jasemi 5 - 0 Morteza Yavar
T5 Mohammad Kahr 3 - 5 Saeid Loresta
T6 Mohammad Nade 2 - 5 Rasoul Rahimi
T7 Hamed Daresta 3 - 5 Kamyar Esma'i
T8 Erfan Khosro 0 - 5 Erfan Asgari
T9 Asad Sarab Kh 4 - 5 Behrouz Kahri
T10 Mehran Babaja 0 - 5 Majid Bakyar
T11 Farzin Namdar 1 - 5 Peiman Taheri
1. Round :
T1 Peiman Taheri 4 - 5 Morteza Yavar
T2 Majid Yazdani 5 - 0 Majid Bakyar
T3 Asad Sarab Kh 2 - 5 Shahram Dares
T4 Saeid Loresta 5 - 0 Mehran Babaja
T5 Farzin Namdar 2 - 5 Vahid Mir Tav
T6 Erfan Khosro 0 - 5 Kamran Sarvi
T7 Mohammad Nade 4 - 5 Payam Jasemi
T8 Hamed Daresta 5 - 1 Behrouz Kahri
T9 Erfan Asgari 3 - 5 Majid Azam
T10 Rasoul Rahimi 1 - 5 Pouya Sedighi
T11 Kamyar Esma'i 2 - 5 Mohammad Kahr

Share