Kermanshah 58 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Behrouz Soltan Aba 7 0 0 1 33
2. Amin Naderi 5 2 0 1 14
3. Farshad Safaei 4 2 0 1 7
4. Keivan Amiri 4 2 0 0 2
5. Hamzeh Heidari 3 2 0 0 23
6. Majid Ghal'ehei 3 2 0 0 4
7. Hosein Moradi 3 2 0 0 -2
8. Behzad Panjeh Zade 2 2 0 0 13
9. Arsalan Tahami 2 2 0 0 4
10. Masoud Sarab Khosk 2 2 0 0 1
11. Abdolreza Darestan 2 2 0 0 -2
12. Amin Hashemi 2 2 0 0 -8
13. Mostafa Zabayehi 1 2 0 0 1
14. Ehsan Eghbali 1 2 0 0 -1
15. Moein Moeini 1 2 0 0 -5
16. Hadi Dezfouli Zade 1 2 0 0 -6
17. Touraj Khodadadi 1 2 0 0 -16
18. Amir Golegolab 0 2 0 1 -5
19. Babak Naseri 0 2 0 0 -7
20. Hazhir Atari 0 2 0 0 -11
21. Peiman Shahouneh 0 2 0 0 -11
22. Babak Moradi 0 2 0 0 -12
23. Farhad Hasan Pour 0 2 0 0 -16
8. Round : 12/05/2017 18:00
T1 Behrouz Solta 9 - 8 Amin Naderi
7. Round : 12/05/2017 16:00
T1 Farshad Safae 6 - 9 Amin Naderi
Sit-out : Behrouz Soltan Abadi
6. Round : 12/05/2017 15:00
T1 Behrouz Solta 9 - 3 Farshad Safae
T2 Amin Naderi 9 - 2 Keivan Amiri
5. Round : 12/05/2017 14:00
T1 Keivan Amiri 9 - 0 Hosein Moradi
T2 Behrouz Solta 9 - 7 Hamzeh Heidar
T3 Amin Naderi 9 - 6 Majid Ghal'eh
Sit-out : Farshad Safaei
4. Round : 12/05/2017 12:00
T1 Behrouz Solta 9 - 2 Majid Ghal'eh
T2 Amin Hashemi 0 - 9 Hamzeh Heidar
T3 Keivan Amiri 9 - 8 Behzad Panjeh
T4 Amin Naderi 9 - 8 Abdolreza Dar
T5 Masoud Sarab 5 - 9 Hosein Moradi
T6 Arsalan Taham 5 - 9 Farshad Safae
3. Round : 12/05/2017 10:00
T1 Farshad Safae 9 - 7 Hamzeh Heidar
T2 Behrouz Solta 9 - 2 Hosein Moradi
T3 Majid Ghal'eh 9 - 4 Masoud Sarab
T4 Hadi Dezfouli 0 - 9 Amin Naderi
T5 Touraj Khodad 1 - 9 Behzad Panjeh
T6 Amin Hashemi 9 - 7 Amir Golegola
T7 Arsalan Taham 9 - 7 Mostafa Zabay
T8 Abdolreza Dar 9 - 6 Ehsan Eghbali
T9 Moein Moeini 6 - 9 Keivan Amiri
2. Round : 12/05/2017 09:00
T1 Hamzeh Heidar 9 - 0 Touraj Khodad
T2 Behrouz Solta 9 - 1 Amin Naderi
T3 Farshad Safae 9 - 6 Behzad Panjeh
T4 Mostafa Zabay 4 - 9 Hosein Moradi
T5 Majid Ghal'eh 9 - 5 Moein Moeini
T6 Keivan Amiri 2 - 9 Masoud Sarab
T7 Arsalan Taham 9 - 2 Farhad Hasan
T8 Babak Naseri 4 - 9 Abdolreza Dar
T9 Hazhir Atari 0 - 9 Ehsan Eghbali
T10 Amin Hashemi 9 - 2 Babak Moradi
T11 Hadi Dezfouli 9 - 3 Peiman Shahou
Sit-out : Amir Golegolab
1. Round :
T1 Amir Golegola 6 - 9 Keivan Amiri
T2 Peiman Shahou 4 - 9 Hosein Moradi
T3 Amin Hashemi 1 - 9 Mostafa Zabay
T4 Behrouz Solta 9 - 7 Babak Naseri
T5 Abdolreza Dar 0 - 9 Behzad Panjeh
T6 Arsalan Taham 8 - 9 Touraj Khodad
T7 Moein Moeini 9 - 7 Hazhir Atari
T8 Hadi Dezfouli 6 - 9 Masoud Sarab
T9 Hamzeh Heidar 9 - 0 Farhad Hasan
T10 Majid Ghal'eh 9 - 4 Babak Moradi
T11 Farshad Safae 9 - 2 Ehsan Eghbali
Sit-out : Amin Naderi

Share